Logo Facoltà di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari Universitā degli Studi di Milano foto
Facoltā di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari Universitā degli Studi di Milano
contatti    cerca    mappa   
Courses
Select the first letter of the name of the course:
 
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    I    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    Z
Code Course name Teacher BSc/MSc programme
G581N- Farm automation Roberto Oberti Agricultural Science
G5803C Farm processes engineering Roberto Oberti Agricultural Science
G280I- Farm structures Giorgio Mario Provolo Agricultural Science and Technology
G2605- Farm structures and the environment Giorgio Mario Provolo Environmental and land Agritechnology
G271G- Field crops - Mod.1 : Field crops Stefano Bocchi Crop and ornamental green production and protection sciences
G2906- Firm and Chain Management in the Food Sector Stefanella Stranieri Food Science and Technology
G000L- Floriculture and turfgrass Livia Martinetti Faculty of Agriculture - Other
G290NB Food and Industrial microbiology Mod 2: Industrial Microbiology Manuela Silvia Rollini Food Science and Technology
G2903B Food Biochemistry Stefania Iametti Food Science and Technology
G300Q- Food chemical analysis Monica Bononi Food Services Science and Technology
G290G- Food chemistry and analysis Maria Stella Cosio Food Science and Technology
G600P- Food Economics and European legislation Alessandro Banterle Food Science and Technology
G-016- Food enzymology Marcello Maria Duranti Faculty of Agriculture - Other
G290S- Food ingredients, additives and contaminants part 2: additives and contaminants Laura Piazza Food Science and Technology
G-00Z- Food Law Andrea Vitale Faculty of Agriculture - Other
G290NA Food microbiology Laura Franzetti Food Science and Technology
G300RB Food Microbiology Claudia Picozzi Food Services Science and Technology
G300RA Food microbiology and hygiene - mod.1: hygiene Giovanni Falsetta Food Services Science and Technology
G300PB Food of animal origin Luciana Bava Food Services Science and Technology
G600D- Food Packaging and Logistics Luciano Piergiovanni Food Science and Technology
K050Q- Food preservation and processing Ernestina Casiraghi Food Science and Human Nutrition
G290CA Food Processing Mara Lucisano Food Science and Technology
G290DB Food protection - Unit 2 Marco Saracchi Food Science and Technology
G290EA Food quality and safety - unit 1: quality management Vera Agnese Lavelli Food Science and Technology
G290EB Food quality and safety mod.2: Hygienic safety Laura Franzetti Food Science and Technology
G290CB Food technology with elements of packaging - mod.2: food packaging Sara Limbo Food Science and Technology
G240H- Foreign language Justine Crellin Conservation and sustainable development mountain areas
G570Q- Forest resource management Tommaso Sitzia Agri-environmental Science
G2403- Fruit tree production Lucio Brancadoro Conservation and sustainable development mountain areas
G270V- Fruit Tree Production Ilaria Mignani Crop and ornamental green production and protection sciences
G260SA Fundamental of ecology and forestry mod. 1: Fundamentals of Ecology Bruno Rossaro Environmental and land Agritechnology
G2907D Fundamentals of animal biology and yield Alberto Tamburini Food Science and Technology
G300F- Fundamentals of chemistry and physical chemistry Dimitrios Fessas Food Services Science and Technology
G290QA_1 Fundamentals of physics and applied physics- mod.1: physics Marco Lombardi Food Science and Technology
G290QA_2 Fundamentals of physics and applied physics- mod.1: physics Paolo Arosio Food Science and Technology
G2907C Fundamentals of plant biology and yield Annamaria Giorgi Food Science and Technology
back
  The Faculty
  How to reach us
  Undergraduate programmes
  Courses
  Teaching organization
  LLP/Erasmus for incoming students
  Contacts
Universitā degli Studi di Milano