Logo Facoltà di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari Universitā degli Studi di Milano foto
Facoltā di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari Universitā degli Studi di Milano
contatti    cerca    mappa   
Courses
Select the first letter of the name of the course:
 
A    B    C    D    E    F    G    I    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    Z
Code Course name Teacher BSc/MSc programme
G-020- beekeeping Daniela Lupi Faculty of Agriculture - Other
G600K- Bio-based food processes Francesco Bonomi Food Science and Technology
G3009B Biochemistry and biochemical analysis of food - mod.2: food biochemistry Alberto Giuseppe Barbiroli Food Services Science and Technology
G600L- Biochemistry and microbiology of animal derived foods Stefania Iametti Food Science and Technology
G2803- Biochemistry and plant physiology Noemi Negrini Agricultural Science and Technology
G2903A Biochemistry mod 1: biochemistry Francesco Bonomi Food Science and Technology
G600H- BIOCHEMISTRY OF FOOD PROCESSES Francesco Bonomi Food Science and Technology
K050ZA Biochemistry of food, nutrition, and metabolic diseases - unit 1: Biochemistry of food, and nutrition Stefania Iametti Food Science and Human Nutrition
K050ZB Biochemistry of food, nutrition, and metabolic diseases - unit2: Biochemistry of metabolic diseases Riccardo Ghidoni Food Science and Human Nutrition
G610E- Biodiversity and biotechnologies in animal husbandry Paola Crepaldi Plant, Food and Agri-environmental Biotechnologies
G260ID Biology - teaching unit 2: Animal Biology Maria Giovanna Leonardi Environmental and land Agritechnology
G240TA Biology - Unit 1 Annamaria Giorgi Conservation and sustainable development mountain areas
G250TB Biology and genetics of grapevine mod. 2: ampelography and breeding Attilio Scienza Viticulture and Enology
G250TA Biology and genetics of grapevines - teaching unit 1: physiology Osvaldo Failla Viticulture and Enology
G-01B- Biomass chemistry and bio-energy production Fabrizio Adani Faculty of Agriculture - Other
G-00B- Biomass recovery in agriculture Fabrizio Adani Faculty of Agriculture - Other
G-015- Biomolecular methodologies Stefania Iametti Faculty of Agriculture - Other
G610B- Biotechnology in Plant Pathology Piero Attilio Bianco Plant, Food and Agri-environmental Biotechnologies
G6005- Biotechnology of Food Fermentation Diego Mora Food Science and Technology
G610A- Biotechnology of microbial systems Sara Borin Plant, Food and Agri-environmental Biotechnologies
G3002A Biotic contamination of food and environments - teaching unit 1: integrated pest management of foodservice areas Daria Patrizia Locatelli Food Services Science and Technology
G3002B Biotic contamination of food and environments Mod. 2 Postharvest diseases Matias Pasquali Food Services Science and Technology
G250Q- Brewing and spirits technology Ivano De Noni Faculty of Agriculture - Other
G300MB Business economy and elements of food legislation - Mod. 2 Andrea Vitale Food Services Science and Technology
back
  The Faculty
  How to reach us
  Undergraduate programmes
  Courses
  Teaching organization
  LLP/Erasmus for incoming students
  Contacts
Universitā degli Studi di Milano